Annuaire des associations

Association

Président(e)

ABBARETZ PAILLUSSON Yvonnick
AIGREFEUILLE-SUR-MAINE GUILET Jean
ANCENIS FONTENEAU Charles
ANETZ SOCHAS Roger
ARTHON-EN-RETZ MELLERIN Joseph
ASSERAC RENART Pierre
AVESSAC DUPLESSIS Hubert
BARBECHAT PEIGNE Michel
BASSE-GOULAINE LALAUX Thierry
BATZ-SUR-MER CRESPEL Patrick
BELLIGNE HOLESCH Jackie
BESLE SUR VILAINE
BESNE JACOB Jean
BLAIN MARSAC Maurice
BONNOEUVRE
BOUAYE VALY Pierre
BOUGUENAIS GUITTON Michel
BOURGNEUF – ST CYR – FRESNAY CHIRON Yannick
BOUSSAY PERDRIAU Francois
BOUVRON BOURDIN Joseph
BRAINS BOITEL Marc
CAMPBON / QUILLY GUYON Roger
CARQUEFOU RAITIERE Marcel
CASSON LOYER Jean-Rene
CHATEAUBRIANT PRIME Louis
CHATEAUTHEBAUD BOUSSEAU Gerard
CHEMERE BICHON Remi
CLISSON – ST HILAIRE DE CLISSON DOUILLARD Paul
CONQUEREUIL LEFEUVRE Robert
CORCOUE SUR LOGNE
CORDEMAIS – ST ETIENNE DE MONTLUC GILBERT Jean-Paul
COUERON GABORIAU Jean-Paul
COUFFE
CROSSAC PERRAUD Gaston
DERVAL CHAPEAU Marcel
DREFFEAC CAMUS Daniel
ERBRAY DELAUNAY Pierre
FAY-DE-BRETAGNE PORTAIS Gérard
FEGREAC
FERCE
FROSSAY LUCAS Francis
GENESTON JAUMOUILLE Andre
GETIGNE ROUSSEAU Fernand
GRAND-AUVERNE GOUESDEUX Honore
GRANDCHAMP-DES-FONTAINES TRIPON Pierre
GUEMENE-PENFAO MOREL Pierre
GUENROUET MILLET Pierre
HAUTE-GOULAINE ESSEAU Pierre
HERBIGNAC MAO Philippe
HERIC PINEL Germain
ISSE BOUCAULT Philippe
JANS FAUGEROUX Alain
JOUE SUR ERDRE CRUAUD Michel
JUIGNE-LES-MOUTIERS
LA BAULE-ESCOUBLAC RENAUD Jacques
LA BERNERIE-EN-RETZ LETORT Bernard
LA BOISSIERE-DU-DORE CESBRON Paul
LA CHAPELLE-BASSE-MER JOUSSEAUME Gerard
LA CHAPELLE-DES-MARAIS MARTIN Guy
LA CHAPELLE-GLAIN BOISSEAU Bernard
LA CHAPELLE-HEULIN KEFIFA Alain
LA CHAPELLE-LAUNAY BODIN Marcel
LA CHAPELLE-SAINT-SAUVEUR BELOUIN Daniel
LA CHAPELLE-SUR-ERDRE BOURRIGAUD Jean
LA CHEVALLERAIS MAILLARD Rene
LA CHEVROLIERE BITON Gilles
LA GRIGONNAIS GUILLOTEAU Jean-Claude
LA HAYE-FOUASSIERE COLLINET Claude
LA MONTAGNE LE MAUFF Guy
LA PLAINE-SUR-MER/PREFAILLES LOGERIE Joel
LA PLANCHE LEVALET Georges
LA REMAUDIERE PETITEAU Jean-Pierre
LA ROCHE-BLANCHE BRICAUD Daniel
LA ROUXIERE BRICAUD Louis
LA SICAUDAIS LABARRE Pierre
LA TURBALLE PASQUIER Gisele
LE BIGNON LEGEAY Martin
LE CELLIER DES JAMONIERES Philippe
LE CROISIC LOISEL Daniel
LE DRESNY BIDAUD Jean
LE FRESNE-SUR-LOIRE BRANCHEREAU Rene
LE GAVRE BERRUE Gaetan
LE LANDREAU AUDOUIN Joseph
LE LOROUX-BOTTEREAU PELLERIN Alain
LE PALLET DOUILLARD Paul
LE PELLERIN BOUSSARD Jacques
LE PIN GUINGAN Pierre
LE POULIGUEN BERNARD Jacques
LEGE TESSIER Gilles
LES MOUTIERS-EN-RETZ DEROIT Jacky
LES SORINIERES DESMARRES Michel
LES TOUCHES BECHU Gerard
LIGNE CORDIER Jean
LOUISFERT LECOQ Gilbert
LUSANGER FROMENTIN Yves
MACHECOUL SEJOURNE Freddy
MAISDON-SUR-SEVRE / ST FIACRE LAUNAIS Joseph
MALVILLE LEMERCIER Alfred
MARSAC-SUR-DON CROCHARD Daniel
MAUMUSSON BERNARD Anthony
MAUVES-SUR-LOIRE HOUGRON Claude
MESANGER BAUDOUIN Pierre
MISSILLAC GOURHAND Roger
MOISDON-LA-RIVIERE – LA MEILLERAYE DE BRETAGNE DOUET Jean-Joseph
MONNIERES MERAND Gabriel
MONTBERT LOMELET Marcel
MONTRELAIS BRUN Joseph
NANTES CENTRE BELLANGER Gilbert
NANTES DOULON GUILLON Jean-Marc
NANTES-SUD-ST-SEBASTIEN LOILIER Jean-Marc
NORT-SUR-ERDRE LE VAILLANT Yves
NOTRE-DAME-DES-LANDES LEGOUX Maurice
NOYAL-SUR-BRUTZ LAMARTHE Bernard
NOZAY BOURDAUD Janette
ORVAULT DOLO Louis
OUDON DURAND Rene
PAIMBOEUF – CORSEPT HAREL Andre
PANNECE GELINEAU Bernard
PAULX LAURENT Eric
PETIT-AUVERNE PEIGNE Joseph
PETIT-MARS NICOLO Bruno
PIERRIC HOUIZOT Bernard
PIRIAC-SUR-MER PASQUIER Gisele
PLESSE MEFORT Michel
PONT ST MARTIN CLAEYMAN Jules
PONTCHATEAU HAMON Patrick
PORNIC – LE CLION DELIE JEAN
PORNICHET BOSQUETTE Michel
PRINQUIAU RENAUD Rene
PUCEUL GARAUD Jean
REMOUILLE GOUERNE Christian
REZE CAUBET Pierre-Antoine
RIAILLE TILLAUT Patrice
ROUANS TASSY Jean-Pierre
ROUGE BLANCHARD Christian
RUFFIGNE BOUCHERIE Denise
SAFFRE BLOND Fernand
SAINT-AIGNAN-DE-GRAND-LIEU GIRAUDET Jean-Claude
SAINT-AUBIN-DES-CHATEAUX PEHUET Clotilde
SAINT-BREVIN-LES-PINS DOUSSET Paul
SAINT-COLOMBAN CHANSON Michel
SAINTE-ANNE-SUR-BRIVET GERAY Marcel
SAINTE-LUCE-SUR-LOIRE VASSEROT Jean-Louis
SAINTE-MARIE-SUR-MER CHENEAU Leon
SAINTE-PAZANNE PIRAUD Henri
SAINT-ETIENNE-MER-MORTE GENAUDEAU Marcel
SAINT-GILDAS-DES-BOIS ROBIN Hubert
SAINT-JEAN-DE-BOISEAU FEVRIER Michel
SAINT-JULIEN-DE-CONCELLES HAMON Marcel
SAINT-JULIEN-DE-VOUVANTES DUFOURD Andre
SAINT-LEGER-LES-VIGNES GIRAUDET Yves
SAINT-LUMINE-DE-CLISSON LECLAIR Jean
SAINT-MARS LA JAILLE MOUCHET Albert
SAINT-MARS-DU-DESERT FRICAUD Jean-Pierre
SAINT-MEME-LE-TENU CAURET Elisabeth
SAINT-MICHEL-CHEF-CHEF MABILEAU Guy
SAINT-MOLF TEXIER Bernard
SAINT-NAZAIRE BILLON Bernard
SAINT-NICOLAS-DE-REDON PANHALEUX Robert
SAINT-PERE-EN-RETZ – CHAUVE GINEAU Bernard
SAINT-PHILBERT-DE-GRAND-LIEU JACQUOT Marcel
SAINT-SULPICE-DES-LANDES POMMIER Jean
SAINT-VIAUD ANDRE Dany
SAINT-VINCENT-DES-LANDES BIORET Michel
SAUTRON BILLAUD Michel
SAVENAY DANET Patrick
SEVERAC COGREL Alain
SION-LES-MINES MOREAU Maurice
SOUDAN-VILLEPOT PERROY Jean
SUCE-SUR-ERDRE DUPONT Emmanuel
TEILLE / TRANS SUR ERDRE RICHARD Jean
THOUARE-SUR-LOIRE LE HUGEUR Louis
TOUVOIS BLANCHARD Joel
TREFFIEUX SEVRIN Roger
TREILLIERES ROUAUD Yves
VALLET – MOUZILLON – LA REGRIPPIERE GIRARD Jean-Marie
VARADES MAUGET Henri
VAY MUZARD Didier
VERTOU-BEAUTOUR ARNAUD Remi
VIEILLEVIGNE LEBRETON Raymond
VIGNEUX DE BRETAGNE COUTANT Jean
VUE COLIN Roger